Living room

Heart of the Home: Warmth Meets Elegance

Create a space designed for connection and relaxation. By layering soft textures, warm wood tones, and ambient lighting, this design transforms your living area into a timeless retreat perfect for quiet evenings or lively family gatherings.

The Luxury & Lifestyle Approach

Curating the Heart of Your Home Description: A living room is more than just a seating arrangement; it is a reflection of your lifestyle and a sanctuary for your most cherished moments. We specialize in transforming everyday spaces into extraordinary environments, blending high-end aesthetics with the practicalities of modern living. From bespoke furniture selection to strategic spatial planning, we ensure every detail resonates with elegance and purpose.

Interior Packages

CUSTOMISED OPTIONS FOR 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT( 18% GST extra)

Basic Package

Total : Rs 3,14,810

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- ₹129970

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 40765

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 40765

Without bottom storage- 40140

Basic design- 13970

 

Basic design- 9060

Standard package

Total : Rs 3,83,985

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- ₹1,60,420

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 42420

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 42420

With bottom drawer storage- 50705

With bottom drawer storage- 50705

Standard design- 26115

Standard design- 11200

Premium package

Total : Rs 4,71,375

Acrylic finish- ₹1,85,620

Acrylic finish- 57345

Acrylic finish- 57345

With full bottom storage- 53530

Premium design- 47580

Premium design- 16425

Luxury package

Total : Rs 5,42,590

Lacquered glass finish- ₹1,94,530

Lacquered Lacquered glass finish- 67815

Lacquered Lacquered glass finish- 67815

With electric remote control bottom storage- 64660

With electric remote control bottom storage- 64660

Luxury design- 58105

Luxury design- 25005

CUSTOMISED OPTIONS FOR 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT(18% GST extra)

Basic Package

Total : Rs 4,04,325

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- ₹1,29,970

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 40765

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 40765

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 40765

Without bottom storage- 40140

Basic design- 13970

Basic design- 9060

Standard package

Total : Rs 4,84,600

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- ₹1,60,420

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 42420

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 42420

Matt/Hi-gloss finish- 42420

With bottom drawer storage- 58195

With bottom drawer storage- 50705

With bottom drawer storage- 50705

Standard design- 26115

Standard design- 11200

Premium package

Total : Rs 5,92,655

Acrylic finish- ₹1,85,620

Acrylic finish- 57345

Acrylic finish- 57345

Acrylic finish- 57345

With full bottom storage- 53530

With full bottom storage- 53530